Contact details

Joint OSC for the NE & North Cumbria ICS & North & Central ICPs

Councillor J Wallace (substitute) (Reserve)

(Address not supplied)

Councillor E Armstrong

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Ali Avaei (Reserve)

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Oskar Avery (Reserve)

(Address not supplied)

councillor ron beadle

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Ruth Berkley

(Address not supplied)

Councillor John Beynon

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Trish Brady (Reserve)

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Lynne Caffrey

60 Hugar Road
High Spen
Rowlands Gill
NE39 2AN

01207 545511

Download Councillor Lynne Caffrey contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Lynne Caffrey contact details as a CSV file

cllr.lcaffrey@gateshead.gov.uk

Councillor Marilyn Charlton (Reserve)

'Fourstones'
Thornley Lane
Rowlands Gill
NE39 AX

01207 542043

Download Councillor Marilyn Charlton contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Marilyn Charlton contact details as a CSV file

cllr.mcharlton@gateshead.gov.uk

Councillor Rochelle Charlton-Laine

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Karen Clark

(Address not supplied)

councillor Darryl Dixon

(Address not supplied)

Councillor R Dodd ( substitute)

(Address not supplied)

Councillor W Flynn

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Paul Foy ( substitute member ) (Reserve)

(Address not supplied)

Angela Frisby (Secretary)

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Maria Hall

17 Valley Crescent
Mount View
Blaydon
NE21 4HU

0191 433 2074
07865 189987

Download Councillor Maria Hall contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Maria Hall contact details as a CSV file

cllr.mhall@gateshead.gov.uk

Councillor A Hetherington

(Address not supplied)

Councillor A Huntley

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Patricia Jopling

(Address not supplied)

Geraldine Kilgour

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Joe Kirwin (Reserve)

(Address not supplied)

Councillor S Leadbitter

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Doris Macknight

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Dominic McDonough

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Neil McKnight

(Address not supplied)

councillor felicity mendelson

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Janice Mole

(Address not supplied)

Councillor T Mulvenna

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Kath Nisbet

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Erin Parker-Leonard (Reserve)

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Paul Richardson

(Address not supplied)

Councillor John Robinson

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Ken Robson

(Address not supplied)

councillor anne schofield

(Address not supplied)

Councillor M Simmons

(Address not supplied)

Councillor E M Simpson

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Jeanette Stephenson

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Wendy Taylor

(Address not supplied)

Councillor O Temple

(Address not supplied)

Councillor J Watson

(Address not supplied)