Committee attendance

Corporate Resources Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ron Beadle 1
Councillor Dave Bradford 2
Councillor Lynne Caffrey 1
Councillor Daniel Duggan 2
Councillor John Eagle 2
Councillor Paul Foy 1
Councillor Tom Graham 2
Councillor Stuart Green 1
Councillor Maria Hall 2
Councillor John McClurey 0
Councillor Rachel Mullen 1
Councillor Ian Patterson 1
Councillor Jeannie Raine 0
Councillor Steve Ronchetti 2
Councillor Julie Simpson 2
Councillor Judith Turner 1
Councillor Jonathan Wallace 2
Councillor Keith Wood 1
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Adams 5
Councillor Vicky Anderson 4
Councillor Ron Beadle 5
Councillor Dave Bradford 5
Councillor Malcolm Brain 5
Councillor Chris Buckley 5
Councillor Dot Burnett 5
Councillor Lynne Caffrey 5
Councillor Marilyn Charlton 4
Councillor Brenda Clelland 5
Councillor Peter Craig 5
Councillor Susan Craig 5
Councillor Catherine Davison 5
Councillor Bill Dick 5
Councillor Sonya Dickie 5
Councillor Paul Diston 5
Councillor Kevin Dodds 5
Councillor Catherine Donovan 5
Councillor Angela Douglas 5
Councillor Daniel Duggan 5
Councillor John Eagle 5
Councillor Kathryn Ferdinand 3
Councillor Mary Foy 0
Councillor Paul Foy 2
Councillor Sheila Gallagher 5
Councillor Martin Gannon 5
Councillor Alex Geddes 5
Councillor Freda Geddes 5
Councillor Judith Gibson 5
Councillor Bob Goldsworthy 5
Councillor Maureen Goldsworthy 5
Councillor Tom Graham 5
Councillor Jill Green 2
Councillor Linda Green 3
Councillor Stuart Green 5
Councillor Gary Haley 3
Councillor Maria Hall 4
Councillor Helen Haran 4
Councillor Sonya Hawkins 4
Councillor Michael Hood 3
Councillor Hugh Kelly 5
Councillor Leigh Kirton 5
Councillor Jean Lee 3
Councillor Peter Maughan 3
Councillor Kathleen McCartney 5
Councillor John McClurey 3
Councillor Kevin McClurey 5
Councillor Jane McCoid 2
Councillor John McElroy 5
Councillor Eileen McMaster 5
Councillor Paul McNally 3
Councillor Michael McNestry 5
Councillor Jonathan Mohammed 2
Councillor Rachel Mullen 4
Councillor Bernadette Oliphant 5
Councillor Christopher Ord 3
Councillor Marilynn Ord 5
Councillor Rosy Oxberry 4
Councillor Ian Patterson 5
Councillor Jeannie Raine 3
Councillor Jennifer Reay 4
Councillor Denise Robson 2
Councillor Steve Ronchetti 5
Councillor Julie Simpson 5
Councillor Jim Turnbull 3
Councillor Judith Turner 2
Councillor Jonathan Wallace 5
Councillor Robert Waugh 4
Councillor Hazel Weatherley 2
Councillor Anne Wheeler 5
Councillor Keith Wood 5
Planning and Development Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Vicky Anderson 4
Councillor Ron Beadle 1
Councillor Dot Burnett 6
Councillor Lynne Caffrey 5
Councillor Susan Craig 5
Councillor Sonya Dickie 3
Councillor Kathryn Ferdinand 5
Councillor Alex Geddes 6
Councillor Bob Goldsworthy 6
Councillor Jill Green 1
Councillor Maria Hall 4
Councillor Michael Hood 5
Councillor Leigh Kirton 6
Councillor Jean Lee 5
Councillor Kathleen McCartney 6
Councillor John McClurey 5
Councillor Eileen McMaster 6
Councillor Jonathan Mohammed 1
Councillor Christopher Ord 5
Councillor Rosy Oxberry 5
Councillor Ian Patterson 6
Councillor Jim Turnbull 5
Councillor Judith Turner 1
Councillor Robert Waugh 6
Councillor Hazel Weatherley 1
Councillor Anne Wheeler 4
Councillor Keith Wood 4