Committee attendance

Audit and Standards Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ron Beadle 2
Councillor Dot Burnett 2
Councillor Marilyn Charlton 4
Councillor Linda Green 2
Councillor Stuart Green 2
Councillor Hugh Kelly 3
Councillor John McElroy 4
Councillor Jennifer Reay 2
Corporate Resources Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ron Beadle 3
Councillor Dave Bradford 2
Councillor Dot Burnett 2
Councillor Lynne Caffrey 2
Councillor Brenda Clelland 1
Councillor Daniel Duggan 1
Councillor John Eagle 3
Councillor Paul Foy 2
Councillor Tom Graham 3
Councillor Stuart Green 1
Councillor Maria Hall 3
Councillor Rachel Mullen 2
Councillor Ian Patterson 2
Councillor Steve Ronchetti 1
Councillor Julie Simpson 3
Councillor Judith Turner 3
Councillor Jonathan Wallace 3
Councillor Keith Wood 0
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Adams 3
Councillor Vicky Anderson 3
Councillor Ron Beadle 3
Councillor Dave Bradford 3
Councillor Malcolm Brain 3
Councillor Chris Buckley 1
Councillor Dot Burnett 3
Councillor Lynne Caffrey 3
Councillor Marilyn Charlton 2
Councillor Brenda Clelland 1
Councillor Peter Craig 3
Councillor Susan Craig 3
Councillor Catherine Davison 3
Councillor Bill Dick 3
Councillor Sonya Dickie 3
Councillor Paul Diston 3
Councillor Kevin Dodds 2
Councillor Catherine Donovan 3
Councillor Angela Douglas 2
Councillor Daniel Duggan 2
Councillor John Eagle 2
Councillor Kathryn Ferdinand 2
Councillor Paul Foy 3
Councillor Sheila Gallagher 3
Councillor Martin Gannon 3
Councillor Alex Geddes 3
Councillor Freda Geddes 3
Councillor Judith Gibson 2
Councillor Bob Goldsworthy 2
Councillor Maureen Goldsworthy 2
Councillor Tom Graham 3
Councillor Jill Green 2
Councillor Linda Green 2
Councillor Stuart Green 2
Councillor Gary Haley 3
Councillor Maria Hall 3
Councillor Helen Haran 2
Councillor Sonya Hawkins 1
Councillor Hugh Kelly 3
Councillor Leigh Kirton 3
Councillor Peter Maughan 1
Councillor Kathleen McCartney 3
Councillor Kevin McClurey 3
Councillor Jane McCoid 3
Councillor John McElroy 3
Councillor Eileen McMaster 3
Councillor Paul McNally 1
Councillor Michael McNestry 3
Councillor Jonathan Mohammed 3
Councillor Rachel Mullen 3
Councillor Bernadette Oliphant 2
Councillor Christopher Ord 3
Councillor Marilynn Ord 3
Councillor Rosy Oxberry 2
Councillor Ian Patterson 2
Councillor Jennifer Reay 2
Councillor Denise Robson 2
Councillor Steve Ronchetti 3
Councillor Julie Simpson 2
Councillor Jim Turnbull 3
Councillor Judith Turner 3
Councillor Jonathan Wallace 3
Councillor Robert Waugh 3
Councillor Hazel Weatherley 3
Councillor Anne Wheeler 3
Councillor Keith Wood 3
Families Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dave Bradford 1
Councillor Chris Buckley 1
Councillor Dot Burnett 0
Councillor Lynne Caffrey 1
Councillor Brenda Clelland 2
Councillor Peter Craig 2
Councillor Susan Craig 1
Councillor Catherine Davison 0
Councillor Sheila Gallagher 2
Councillor Gary Haley 1
Councillor Maria Hall 2
Councillor Hugh Kelly 1
Councillor Kathleen McCartney 2
Councillor Eileen McMaster 0
Councillor Jonathan Mohammed 2
Councillor Marilynn Ord 2
Councillor Rosy Oxberry 1
Councillor Jennifer Reay 1
Councillor Denise Robson 0
Housing, Environment and Healthier Communities Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Vicky Anderson 2
Councillor Dot Burnett 2
Councillor Brenda Clelland 1
Councillor Sonya Dickie 1
Councillor Kevin Dodds 1
Councillor Alex Geddes 2
Councillor Freda Geddes 2
Councillor Tom Graham 2
Councillor Jill Green 2
Councillor Sonya Hawkins 1
Councillor Hugh Kelly 2
Councillor Peter Maughan 2
Councillor Kevin McClurey 0
Councillor Jennifer Reay 2
Councillor Jim Turnbull 1
Councillor Robert Waugh 2
Councillor Hazel Weatherley 1
Councillor Anne Wheeler 1
Planning and Development Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Vicky Anderson 5
Councillor Ron Beadle 5
Councillor Dot Burnett 6
Councillor Lynne Caffrey 5
Councillor Sonya Dickie 3
Councillor Kathryn Ferdinand 3
Councillor Alex Geddes 6
Councillor Bob Goldsworthy 6
Councillor Jill Green 3
Councillor Maria Hall 4
Councillor Leigh Kirton 6
Councillor Kathleen McCartney 6
Councillor Eileen McMaster 6
Councillor Jonathan Mohammed 5
Councillor Christopher Ord 5
Councillor Rosy Oxberry 3
Councillor Ian Patterson 4
Councillor Jim Turnbull 2
Councillor Judith Turner 6
Councillor Robert Waugh 5
Councillor Hazel Weatherley 4
Councillor Anne Wheeler 4
Councillor Keith Wood 3