Committee attendance

Audit and Standards Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Christopher Ord 1
Councillor John McElroy 3
Councillor Linda Green 0
Councillor Ron Beadle 1
Councillor Rachel Hart 2
Councillor Leigh Kirton 3
Councillor Hugh Kelly 3
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Kevin Dodds 4
Councillor Maureen Goldsworthy 4
Councillor Angela Douglas 5
Councillor Jill Green 5
Councillor Peter Craig BEM 5
Councillor Alex Geddes 5
Councillor Julie Simpson 5
Councillor Maria Hall 5
Councillor Christopher Ord 4
Councillor Sonya Hawkins 2
Councillor John McElroy 5
Councillor Keith Wood 3
Councillor Kathleen McCartney 4
Councillor Bob Goldsworthy (Deceased) 3
Councillor John Eagle 2
Councillor Lynne Caffrey 5
Councillor Michael McNestry 4
Councillor Martin Gannon 4
Councillor Bernadette Oliphant 5
Councillor Brenda Clelland 3
Councillor Gary Haley 4
Councillor Malcolm Brain 5
Councillor Steve Ronchetti 4
Councillor Peter Maughan 4
Councillor Bill Dick 5
Councillor Sonya Dickie 5
Councillor John Adams 5
Councillor Tom Graham 5
Councillor Jim Turnbull 5
Councillor Linda Green 1
Councillor Catherine Donovan 5
Councillor Stuart Green 4
Councillor Eileen McMaster 5
Councillor Ron Beadle 5
Councillor Marilynn Ord 5
Councillor Jonathan Wallace 4
Councillor Ian Patterson 5
Councillor Rachel Hart 5
Councillor Leigh Kirton 5
Councillor Daniel Duggan 2
Councillor Dave Bradford 2
Councillor Hugh Kelly 5
Councillor Dot Burnett 5
Councillor Judith Gibson 5
Councillor Chris Buckley 5
Councillor Freda Geddes 5
Councillor Paul Diston 4
Councillor Sheila Gallagher 3
Councillor Vicky Anderson 4
Councillor Hazel Weatherley 3
Councillor Jane McCoid 5
Councillor Judith Turner 5
Councillor Denise Robson 3
Councillor Jonathan Mohammed 4
Councillor Daniel Weatherley 5
Councillor Lee-Ann Moir 5
Councillor Amelia Ord 5
Councillor Dawn Welsh 4
Councillor Amanda Wintcher 5
Councillor Sharron Potts 5
Councillor Pamela Burns 5
Councillor Paul Elliott 4
Councillor Kathryn Henderson 5
Councillor George Kasfikis 4
Councillor Kathryn Walker 5
Councillor Leanne Brand 5
Councillor Joe Sowerby 2
Councillor Jamie Park 2
Councillor Barry Turnbull 1
Families Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter Craig BEM 1
Councillor Maria Hall 2
Councillor Kathleen McCartney 3
Councillor Lynne Caffrey 3
Councillor Brenda Clelland 3
Councillor Eileen McMaster 1
Councillor Marilynn Ord 3
Councillor Rachel Hart 3
Councillor Dave Bradford 0
Councillor Hugh Kelly 3
Councillor Dot Burnett 3
Councillor Denise Robson 2
Councillor Jonathan Mohammed 2
Councillor Daniel Weatherley 1
Councillor Lee-Ann Moir 2
Councillor Amelia Ord 3
Councillor Kathryn Henderson 3
Licensing Sub Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Kevin Dodds 0
Councillor Bob Goldsworthy (Deceased) 0
Councillor Bill Dick 0
Councillor Marilynn Ord 0
Councillor Ian Patterson 0
Councillor Rachel Hart 0
Councillor Leigh Kirton 0
Councillor Daniel Duggan 0
Councillor Dave Bradford 0
Councillor Hugh Kelly 0
Councillor Judith Gibson 0
Councillor Chris Buckley 0
Councillor Sheila Gallagher 0