Committee attendance

Appeals Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Chris Buckley 2
Councillor Brenda Clelland 1
Councillor Sonya Dickie 1
Councillor Maureen Goldsworthy 4
Councillor Christopher Ord 1
Councillor Marilynn Ord 4
Councillor Jennifer Reay 1
Councillor Julie Simpson 1
Corporate Resources Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ron Beadle 1
Councillor Dave Bradford 2
Councillor Lynne Caffrey 1
Councillor Daniel Duggan 2
Councillor John Eagle 2
Councillor Paul Foy 1
Councillor Tom Graham 2
Councillor Stuart Green 1
Councillor Maria Hall 2
Councillor John McClurey 0
Councillor Rachel Mullen 1
Councillor Ian Patterson 1
Councillor Jeannie Raine 0
Councillor Steve Ronchetti 2
Councillor Julie Simpson 2
Councillor Judith Turner 1
Councillor Jonathan Wallace 2
Councillor Keith Wood 1
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Adams 5
Councillor Vicky Anderson 4
Councillor Ron Beadle 5
Councillor Dave Bradford 5
Councillor Malcolm Brain 5
Councillor Chris Buckley 5
Councillor Dot Burnett 5
Councillor Lynne Caffrey 5
Councillor Marilyn Charlton 4
Councillor Brenda Clelland 5
Councillor Peter Craig 5
Councillor Susan Craig 5
Councillor Catherine Davison 5
Councillor Bill Dick 5
Councillor Sonya Dickie 5
Councillor Paul Diston 5
Councillor Kevin Dodds 5
Councillor Catherine Donovan 5
Councillor Angela Douglas 5
Councillor Daniel Duggan 5
Councillor John Eagle 5
Councillor Kathryn Ferdinand 3
Councillor Mary Foy 0
Councillor Paul Foy 2
Councillor Sheila Gallagher 5
Councillor Martin Gannon 5
Councillor Alex Geddes 5
Councillor Freda Geddes 5
Councillor Judith Gibson 5
Councillor Bob Goldsworthy 5
Councillor Maureen Goldsworthy 5
Councillor Tom Graham 5
Councillor Jill Green 2
Councillor Linda Green 3
Councillor Stuart Green 5
Councillor Gary Haley 3
Councillor Maria Hall 4
Councillor Helen Haran 4
Councillor Sonya Hawkins 4
Councillor Michael Hood 3
Councillor Hugh Kelly 5
Councillor Leigh Kirton 5
Councillor Jean Lee 3
Councillor Peter Maughan 3
Councillor Kathleen McCartney 5
Councillor John McClurey 3
Councillor Kevin McClurey 5
Councillor Jane McCoid 2
Councillor John McElroy 5
Councillor Eileen McMaster 5
Councillor Paul McNally 3
Councillor Michael McNestry 5
Councillor Jonathan Mohammed 2
Councillor Rachel Mullen 4
Councillor Bernadette Oliphant 5
Councillor Christopher Ord 3
Councillor Marilynn Ord 5
Councillor Rosy Oxberry 4
Councillor Ian Patterson 5
Councillor Jeannie Raine 3
Councillor Jennifer Reay 4
Councillor Denise Robson 2
Councillor Steve Ronchetti 5
Councillor Julie Simpson 5
Councillor Jim Turnbull 3
Councillor Judith Turner 2
Councillor Jonathan Wallace 5
Councillor Robert Waugh 4
Councillor Hazel Weatherley 2
Councillor Anne Wheeler 5
Councillor Keith Wood 5
Licensing Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Dave Bradford 1
Councillor Marilyn Charlton 1
Councillor Bill Dick 1
Councillor Kevin Dodds 1
Councillor Daniel Duggan 0
Councillor Sheila Gallagher 0
Councillor Judith Gibson 1
Councillor Bob Goldsworthy 1
Councillor Hugh Kelly 1
Councillor Leigh Kirton 1
Councillor Rachel Mullen 0
Councillor Marilynn Ord 1
Councillor Ian Patterson 1
Councillor Jeannie Raine 0
Regulatory Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dave Bradford 2
Councillor Marilyn Charlton 1
Councillor Bill Dick 2
Councillor Kevin Dodds 2
Councillor Daniel Duggan 0
Councillor Sheila Gallagher 1
Councillor Judith Gibson 1
Councillor Bob Goldsworthy 2
Councillor Hugh Kelly 2
Councillor Leigh Kirton 1
Councillor Rachel Mullen 1
Councillor Marilynn Ord 2
Councillor Ian Patterson 2
Councillor Jeannie Raine 0
Councillor Denise Robson 1