Committee attendance

Appeals Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Maureen Goldsworthy 0
Councillor Julie Simpson 0
Councillor Sonya Dickie 0
Councillor Eileen McMaster 0
Councillor Marilynn Ord 0
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Kevin Dodds 3
Councillor Maureen Goldsworthy 5
Councillor Angela Douglas 5
Councillor Paul Foy 0
Councillor Jill Green 5
Councillor Peter Craig 5
Councillor Anne Wheeler 0
Councillor Alex Geddes 4
Councillor Marilyn Charlton 1
Councillor Julie Simpson 3
Councillor Maria Hall 4
Councillor Christopher Ord 3
Councillor Sonya Hawkins 3
Councillor John McElroy 5
Councillor Keith Wood 4
Councillor Helen Haran 3
Councillor Kathleen McCartney 4
Councillor Bob Goldsworthy 3
Councillor John Eagle 4
Councillor Lynne Caffrey 5
Councillor Michael McNestry 5
Councillor Martin Gannon 5
Councillor Bernadette Oliphant 4
Councillor Brenda Clelland 5
Councillor Gary Haley 4
Councillor Catherine Davison 3
Councillor Malcolm Brain 5
Councillor Kathryn Ferdinand 1
Councillor Steve Ronchetti 5
Councillor Peter Maughan 5
Councillor Bill Dick 3
Councillor Paul McNally 2
Councillor Sonya Dickie 4
Councillor John Adams 5
Councillor Tom Graham 5
Councillor Jim Turnbull 4
Councillor Linda Green 3
Councillor Catherine Donovan 5
Councillor Stuart Green 5
Councillor Eileen McMaster 5
Councillor Ron Beadle 5
Councillor Marilynn Ord 5
Councillor Jonathan Wallace 4
Councillor Susan Craig 2
Councillor Ian Patterson 5
Councillor Rachel Mullen 3
Councillor Leigh Kirton 5
Councillor Daniel Duggan 3
Councillor Dave Bradford 4
Councillor Hugh Kelly 5
Councillor Dot Burnett 5
Councillor Kevin McClurey 2
Councillor Judith Gibson 5
Councillor Rosy Oxberry 1
Councillor Chris Buckley 5
Councillor Freda Geddes 4
Councillor Robert Waugh 5
Councillor Paul Diston 5
Councillor Sheila Gallagher 5
Councillor Jennifer Reay 5
Councillor Vicky Anderson 4
Councillor Hazel Weatherley 5
Councillor Jane McCoid 5
Councillor Judith Turner 5
Councillor Denise Robson 4
Councillor Jonathan Mohammed 3
Councillor Daniel Weatherley 3
Councillor Lee-Ann Moir 3
Councillor Amelia Ord 3
Councillor Dawn Welsh 2
Councillor Amanda Wintcher 2
Councillor Sharron Potts 3
Councillor Pamela Burns 3
Families Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jill Green 1
Councillor Peter Craig 1
Councillor Maria Hall 3
Councillor Kathleen McCartney 3
Councillor Lynne Caffrey 2
Councillor Brenda Clelland 3
Councillor Gary Haley 2
Councillor Catherine Davison 2
Councillor Bill Dick 1
Councillor Eileen McMaster 3
Councillor Marilynn Ord 3
Councillor Susan Craig 1
Councillor Dave Bradford 1
Councillor Hugh Kelly 3
Councillor Dot Burnett 2
Councillor Rosy Oxberry 2
Councillor Chris Buckley 0
Councillor Robert Waugh 0
Councillor Sheila Gallagher 2
Councillor Jennifer Reay 1
Councillor Denise Robson 2
Councillor Jonathan Mohammed 3
Councillor Daniel Weatherley 1
Councillor Lee-Ann Moir 1
Councillor Amelia Ord 1
Planning and Development Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jill Green 4
Councillor Anne Wheeler 0
Councillor Alex Geddes 5
Councillor Maria Hall 3
Councillor Christopher Ord 5
Councillor Keith Wood 3
Councillor Kathleen McCartney 6
Councillor Bob Goldsworthy 5
Councillor Lynne Caffrey 5
Councillor Kathryn Ferdinand 2
Councillor Sonya Dickie 4
Councillor Tom Graham 1
Councillor Jim Turnbull 2
Councillor Eileen McMaster 4
Councillor Ron Beadle 2
Councillor Ian Patterson 4
Councillor Leigh Kirton 6
Councillor Dot Burnett 5
Councillor Rosy Oxberry 0
Councillor Robert Waugh 6
Councillor Vicky Anderson 6
Councillor Hazel Weatherley 4
Councillor Judith Turner 6
Councillor Jonathan Mohammed 5
Councillor Lee-Ann Moir 2
Councillor Dawn Welsh 1
Councillor Sharron Potts 3
Councillor Pamela Burns 3