Committee attendance

Appeals Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Maureen Goldsworthy 0
Councillor Sonya Dickie 1
Councillor Jim Turnbull 0
Councillor Marilynn Ord 1
Councillor Kathryn Henderson 1
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Kevin Dodds 4
Councillor Maureen Goldsworthy 4
Councillor Angela Douglas 5
Councillor Jill Green 5
Councillor Peter Craig BEM 5
Councillor Alex Geddes 5
Councillor Julie Simpson 5
Councillor Maria Hall 5
Councillor Christopher Ord 4
Councillor Sonya Hawkins 2
Councillor John McElroy 5
Councillor Keith Wood 3
Councillor Kathleen McCartney 4
Councillor Bob Goldsworthy (Deceased) 3
Councillor John Eagle 2
Councillor Lynne Caffrey 5
Councillor Michael McNestry 4
Councillor Martin Gannon 4
Councillor Bernadette Oliphant 5
Councillor Brenda Clelland 3
Councillor Gary Haley 4
Councillor Malcolm Brain 5
Councillor Steve Ronchetti 4
Councillor Peter Maughan 4
Councillor Bill Dick 5
Councillor Sonya Dickie 5
Councillor John Adams 5
Councillor Tom Graham 5
Councillor Jim Turnbull 5
Councillor Linda Green 1
Councillor Catherine Donovan 5
Councillor Stuart Green 4
Councillor Eileen McMaster 5
Councillor Ron Beadle 5
Councillor Marilynn Ord 5
Councillor Jonathan Wallace 4
Councillor Ian Patterson 5
Councillor Rachel Hart 5
Councillor Leigh Kirton 5
Councillor Daniel Duggan 2
Councillor Dave Bradford 2
Councillor Hugh Kelly 5
Councillor Dot Burnett 5
Councillor Judith Gibson 5
Councillor Chris Buckley 5
Councillor Freda Geddes 5
Councillor Paul Diston 4
Councillor Sheila Gallagher 3
Councillor Vicky Anderson 4
Councillor Hazel Weatherley 3
Councillor Jane McCoid 5
Councillor Judith Turner 5
Councillor Denise Robson 3
Councillor Jonathan Mohammed 4
Councillor Daniel Weatherley 5
Councillor Lee-Ann Moir 5
Councillor Amelia Ord 5
Councillor Dawn Welsh 4
Councillor Amanda Wintcher 5
Councillor Sharron Potts 5
Councillor Pamela Burns 5
Councillor Paul Elliott 4
Councillor Kathryn Henderson 5
Councillor George Kasfikis 4
Councillor Kathryn Walker 5
Councillor Leanne Brand 5
Councillor Joe Sowerby 2
Councillor Jamie Park 2
Councillor Barry Turnbull 1
Housing, Environment and Healthy Communities Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Kevin Dodds 1
Councillor Alex Geddes 2
Councillor Brenda Clelland 3
Councillor Peter Maughan 2
Councillor Sonya Dickie 3
Councillor John Adams 1
Councillor Tom Graham 3
Councillor Jim Turnbull 3
Councillor Hugh Kelly 3
Councillor Dot Burnett 2
Councillor Freda Geddes 3
Councillor Sheila Gallagher 3
Councillor Vicky Anderson 3
Councillor Hazel Weatherley 2
Councillor Denise Robson 1
Councillor Dawn Welsh 1
Councillor Amanda Wintcher 3
Councillor Pamela Burns 3
Councillor Kathryn Walker 3
Councillor Leanne Brand 3
Planning and Development Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alex Geddes 4
Councillor Maria Hall 6
Councillor Christopher Ord 5
Councillor Keith Wood 1
Councillor Kathleen McCartney 6
Councillor Bob Goldsworthy (Deceased) 5
Councillor Lynne Caffrey 6
Councillor Sonya Dickie 7
Councillor Tom Graham 7
Councillor Eileen McMaster 7
Councillor Ian Patterson 7
Councillor Leigh Kirton 6
Councillor Dot Burnett 5
Councillor Vicky Anderson 5
Councillor Hazel Weatherley 5
Councillor Judith Turner 7
Councillor Jonathan Mohammed 6
Councillor Daniel Weatherley 1
Councillor Lee-Ann Moir 7
Councillor Dawn Welsh 7
Councillor Sharron Potts 7
Councillor Pamela Burns 7
Councillor Paul Elliott 1
Councillor Kathryn Walker 7
Rights of Way Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Alex Geddes 0
Councillor Julie Simpson 1
Councillor Keith Wood 1
Councillor Sonya Dickie 1
Councillor Marilynn Ord 1
Councillor Dave Bradford 0
Councillor Amanda Wintcher 1