Meeting attendance

Thursday, 21st November, 2019 2.30 pm, Council

Venue:   Council Chamber, Gateshead Civic Centre

Contact:    Mike Aynsley
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Alison Dunn Council Staff Expected
Councillor John Adams Committee Member Expected
Councillor Vicky Anderson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ron Beadle Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dave Bradford Committee Member Expected
Councillor Malcolm Brain Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Buckley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dot Burnett Deputy Chair Expected
Councillor Lynne Caffrey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Marilyn Charlton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Brenda Clelland Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Craig Committee Member Expected
Councillor Susan Craig Committee Member Expected
Councillor Catherine Davison Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bill Dick Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sonya Dickie Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Diston Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kevin Dodds Committee Member Expected
Councillor Catherine Donovan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Angela Douglas Committee Member Expected
Councillor Daniel Duggan Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Eagle Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kathryn Ferdinand Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mary Foy Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Foy Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sheila Gallagher Committee Member Expected
Councillor Martin Gannon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alex Geddes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Freda Geddes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Judith Gibson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bob Goldsworthy Committee Member Expected
Councillor Maureen Goldsworthy Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tom Graham Committee Member Expected
Councillor Linda Green Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stuart Green Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gary Haley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Maria Hall Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sonya Hawkins Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael Hood Chair Expected
Councillor Helen Haran Committee Member Expected
Councillor Hugh Kelly Committee Member Expected
Councillor Leigh Kirton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jean Lee Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Maughan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kathleen McCartney Committee Member Expected
Councillor John McClurey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kevin McClurey Committee Member Expected
Councillor John McElroy Committee Member Expected
Councillor Eileen McMaster Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul McNally Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael McNestry Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rachel Mullen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bernadette Oliphant Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christopher Ord Committee Member Expected
Councillor Marilynn Ord Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rosy Oxberry Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian Patterson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jeannie Raine Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jennifer Reay Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steve Ronchetti Committee Member Expected
Councillor Julie Simpson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jim Turnbull Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jonathan Wallace Committee Member Expected
Councillor Robert Waugh Committee Member Expected
Councillor Neil Weatherley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Anne Wheeler Committee Member Expected
Councillor Keith Wood Committee Member Expected
Mike Barker Officer Expected
Darren Collins Officer Expected
Michelle Soderquest Council Staff Expected
Rosalyn Patterson Secretary Expected
Sheena Ramsey Officer Expected
Deborah Hill Officer Expected