Committee attendance

Corporate Resources Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jill Green 1
Councillor Julie Simpson 2
Councillor Maria Hall 4
Councillor Keith Wood 1
Councillor John Eagle 4
Councillor Lynne Caffrey 3
Councillor Brenda Clelland 2
Councillor Bill Dick 3
Councillor Tom Graham 4
Councillor Stuart Green 3
Councillor Ron Beadle 3
Councillor Jonathan Wallace 3
Councillor Ian Patterson 4
Councillor Daniel Duggan 3
Councillor Dave Bradford 3
Councillor Dot Burnett 2
Councillor Chris Buckley 2
Councillor Judith Turner 4
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Kevin Dodds 3
Councillor Maureen Goldsworthy 2
Councillor Angela Douglas 4
Councillor Jill Green 4
Councillor Peter Craig 3
Councillor Alex Geddes 4
Councillor Julie Simpson 4
Councillor Maria Hall 4
Councillor Christopher Ord 4
Councillor Sonya Hawkins 1
Councillor John McElroy 4
Councillor Keith Wood 3
Councillor Helen Haran 1
Councillor Kathleen McCartney 4
Councillor Bob Goldsworthy 2
Councillor John Eagle 2
Councillor Lynne Caffrey 4
Councillor Michael McNestry 4
Councillor Martin Gannon 4
Councillor Bernadette Oliphant 4
Councillor Brenda Clelland 4
Councillor Gary Haley 4
Councillor Catherine Davison 3
Councillor Malcolm Brain 1
Councillor Steve Ronchetti 4
Councillor Peter Maughan 4
Councillor Bill Dick 4
Councillor Paul McNally 1
Councillor Sonya Dickie 4
Councillor John Adams 4
Councillor Tom Graham 4
Councillor Jim Turnbull 1
Councillor Linda Green 3
Councillor Catherine Donovan 4
Councillor Stuart Green 3
Councillor Eileen McMaster 4
Councillor Ron Beadle 4
Councillor Marilynn Ord 4
Councillor Jonathan Wallace 4
Councillor Ian Patterson 4
Councillor Rachel Mullen 2
Councillor Leigh Kirton 4
Councillor Daniel Duggan 1
Councillor Dave Bradford 3
Councillor Hugh Kelly 4
Councillor Dot Burnett 4
Councillor Judith Gibson 4
Councillor Chris Buckley 4
Councillor Freda Geddes 4
Councillor Robert Waugh 4
Councillor Paul Diston 4
Councillor Sheila Gallagher 4
Councillor Jennifer Reay 1
Councillor Vicky Anderson 4
Councillor Hazel Weatherley 4
Councillor Jane McCoid 4
Councillor Judith Turner 4
Councillor Denise Robson 4
Councillor Jonathan Mohammed 3
Councillor Daniel Weatherley 4
Councillor Lee-Ann Moir 4
Councillor Amelia Ord 4
Councillor Dawn Welsh 3
Councillor Amanda Wintcher 1
Councillor Sharron Potts 4
Councillor Pamela Burns 4
Planning and Development Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jill Green 5
Councillor Alex Geddes 5
Councillor Maria Hall 5
Councillor Christopher Ord 6
Councillor Keith Wood 3
Councillor Kathleen McCartney 6
Councillor Bob Goldsworthy 6
Councillor Lynne Caffrey 6
Councillor Sonya Dickie 5
Councillor Tom Graham 3
Councillor Jim Turnbull 1
Councillor Eileen McMaster 5
Councillor Ian Patterson 6
Councillor Leigh Kirton 5
Councillor Dot Burnett 3
Councillor Robert Waugh 5
Councillor Vicky Anderson 6
Councillor Hazel Weatherley 4
Councillor Judith Turner 6
Councillor Jonathan Mohammed 5
Councillor Lee-Ann Moir 4
Councillor Dawn Welsh 3
Councillor Sharron Potts 5
Councillor Pamela Burns 6