Committee attendance

Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Kevin Dodds 3
Councillor Maureen Goldsworthy 4
Councillor Angela Douglas 4
Councillor Jill Green 3
Councillor Peter Craig BEM 4
Councillor Alex Geddes 4
Councillor Julie Simpson 3
Councillor Maria Hall 4
Councillor Christopher Ord 3
Councillor Sonya Hawkins 2
Councillor John McElroy 4
Councillor Keith Wood 3
Councillor Kathleen McCartney 3
Councillor Bob Goldsworthy 4
Councillor John Eagle 1
Councillor Lynne Caffrey 3
Councillor Michael McNestry 4
Councillor Martin Gannon 4
Councillor Bernadette Oliphant 3
Councillor Brenda Clelland 2
Councillor Gary Haley 0
Councillor Malcolm Brain 3
Councillor Steve Ronchetti 4
Councillor Peter Maughan 3
Councillor Bill Dick 3
Councillor Sonya Dickie 4
Councillor John Adams 4
Councillor Tom Graham 4
Councillor Jim Turnbull 4
Councillor Linda Green 4
Councillor Catherine Donovan 4
Councillor Stuart Green 4
Councillor Eileen McMaster 4
Councillor Ron Beadle 4
Councillor Marilynn Ord 4
Councillor Jonathan Wallace 3
Councillor Ian Patterson 4
Councillor Rachel Hart 3
Councillor Leigh Kirton 4
Councillor Daniel Duggan 2
Councillor Dave Bradford 2
Councillor Hugh Kelly 4
Councillor Dot Burnett 3
Councillor Judith Gibson 4
Councillor Chris Buckley 3
Councillor Freda Geddes 4
Councillor Paul Diston 3
Councillor Sheila Gallagher 3
Councillor Vicky Anderson 4
Councillor Hazel Weatherley 3
Councillor Jane McCoid 4
Councillor Judith Turner 3
Councillor Denise Robson 4
Councillor Jonathan Mohammed 4
Councillor Daniel Weatherley 4
Councillor Lee-Ann Moir 2
Councillor Amelia Ord 3
Councillor Dawn Welsh 3
Councillor Amanda Wintcher 4
Councillor Sharron Potts 4
Councillor Pamela Burns 4
Councillor Paul Elliott 3
Councillor Kathryn Henderson 3
Councillor George Kasfikis 3
Councillor Kathryn Walker 3
Councillor Leanne Brand 3
Families Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter Craig BEM 3
Councillor Maria Hall 3
Councillor Kathleen McCartney 3
Councillor Lynne Caffrey 1
Councillor Brenda Clelland 3
Councillor Catherine Davison 1
Councillor Eileen McMaster 2
Councillor Marilynn Ord 2
Councillor Rachel Hart 0
Councillor Dave Bradford 1
Councillor Hugh Kelly 2
Councillor Dot Burnett 3
Councillor Robert Waugh 1
Councillor Denise Robson 3
Councillor Jonathan Mohammed 2
Councillor Daniel Weatherley 2
Councillor Lee-Ann Moir 3
Councillor Amelia Ord 3
Councillor Kathryn Henderson 2
Planning and Development Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jill Green 0
Councillor Alex Geddes 4
Councillor Maria Hall 6
Councillor Christopher Ord 5
Councillor Keith Wood 2
Councillor Kathleen McCartney 6
Councillor Bob Goldsworthy 6
Councillor Lynne Caffrey 4
Councillor Sonya Dickie 4
Councillor Tom Graham 5
Councillor Eileen McMaster 5
Councillor Ian Patterson 5
Councillor Leigh Kirton 6
Councillor Dot Burnett 5
Councillor Robert Waugh 1
Councillor Vicky Anderson 5
Councillor Hazel Weatherley 4
Councillor Judith Turner 6
Councillor Jonathan Mohammed 6
Councillor Lee-Ann Moir 5
Councillor Dawn Welsh 5
Councillor Sharron Potts 4
Councillor Pamela Burns 5
Councillor Paul Elliott 3
Councillor Kathryn Walker 4