Committee attendance

Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Kevin Dodds 5
Councillor Maureen Goldsworthy 5
Councillor Angela Douglas 5
Councillor Jill Green 3
Councillor Peter Craig BEM 5
Councillor Alex Geddes 4
Councillor Julie Simpson 3
Councillor Maria Hall 4
Councillor Christopher Ord 4
Councillor Sonya Hawkins 4
Councillor John McElroy 5
Councillor Keith Wood 2
Councillor Helen Haran 2
Councillor Kathleen McCartney 4
Councillor Bob Goldsworthy (Deceased) 5
Councillor John Eagle 3
Councillor Lynne Caffrey 4
Councillor Michael McNestry 5
Councillor Martin Gannon 4
Councillor Bernadette Oliphant 3
Councillor Brenda Clelland 3
Councillor Gary Haley 3
Councillor Catherine Davison 2
Councillor Malcolm Brain 4
Councillor Steve Ronchetti 5
Councillor Peter Maughan 4
Councillor Bill Dick 3
Councillor Paul McNally 0
Councillor Sonya Dickie 2
Councillor John Adams 5
Councillor Tom Graham 5
Councillor Jim Turnbull 5
Councillor Linda Green 5
Councillor Catherine Donovan 5
Councillor Stuart Green 5
Councillor Eileen McMaster 5
Councillor Ron Beadle 5
Councillor Marilynn Ord 5
Councillor Jonathan Wallace 5
Councillor Ian Patterson 5
Councillor Rachel Hart 2
Councillor Leigh Kirton 5
Councillor Daniel Duggan 3
Councillor Dave Bradford 2
Councillor Hugh Kelly 5
Councillor Dot Burnett 5
Councillor Judith Gibson 4
Councillor Chris Buckley 4
Councillor Freda Geddes 4
Councillor Robert Waugh 2
Councillor Paul Diston 5
Councillor Sheila Gallagher 4
Councillor Jennifer Reay 2
Councillor Vicky Anderson 5
Councillor Hazel Weatherley 5
Councillor Jane McCoid 5
Councillor Judith Turner 4
Councillor Denise Robson 4
Councillor Jonathan Mohammed 5
Councillor Daniel Weatherley 5
Councillor Lee-Ann Moir 4
Councillor Amelia Ord 4
Councillor Dawn Welsh 4
Councillor Amanda Wintcher 5
Councillor Sharron Potts 5
Councillor Pamela Burns 5
Councillor Paul Elliott 1
Councillor Kathryn Henderson 1
Councillor George Kasfikis 1
Councillor Kathryn Walker 1
Councillor Leanne Brand 1
Housing, Environment and Healthy Communities Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Kevin Dodds 0
Councillor Alex Geddes 2
Councillor Brenda Clelland 3
Councillor Peter Maughan 2
Councillor Sonya Dickie 1
Councillor Tom Graham 3
Councillor Jim Turnbull 3
Councillor Hugh Kelly 2
Councillor Dot Burnett 3
Councillor Freda Geddes 2
Councillor Robert Waugh 1
Councillor Sheila Gallagher 3
Councillor Jennifer Reay 1
Councillor Vicky Anderson 2
Councillor Hazel Weatherley 3
Councillor Dawn Welsh 3
Councillor Amanda Wintcher 3
Councillor Pamela Burns 3
Planning and Development Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jill Green 1
Councillor Alex Geddes 4
Councillor Maria Hall 5
Councillor Christopher Ord 3
Councillor Keith Wood 1
Councillor Kathleen McCartney 5
Councillor Bob Goldsworthy (Deceased) 5
Councillor Lynne Caffrey 4
Councillor Sonya Dickie 0
Councillor Tom Graham 4
Councillor Eileen McMaster 5
Councillor Ian Patterson 3
Councillor Leigh Kirton 5
Councillor Dot Burnett 4
Councillor Robert Waugh 4
Councillor Vicky Anderson 4
Councillor Hazel Weatherley 5
Councillor Judith Turner 5
Councillor Jonathan Mohammed 5
Councillor Lee-Ann Moir 5
Councillor Dawn Welsh 3
Councillor Sharron Potts 3
Councillor Pamela Burns 5
Rights of Way Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Alex Geddes 0
Councillor Julie Simpson 1
Councillor Keith Wood 1
Councillor Sonya Dickie 0
Councillor Marilynn Ord 1
Councillor Dave Bradford 0
Councillor Amanda Wintcher 1